The Jam House
The Jam House in Birmingham has 7 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Stone Foundation on Thu, Nov 5, 6:00 PM.
- Address
- 3-5 St Paul's Square, Birmingham
- Upcoming shows
- 7
Upcoming shows at The Jam House
-
Thu, Nov 5, 6:00 PMStone Foundation at The Jam HouseTickets
-
Thu, Nov 12, 6:00 PMMica Paris at The Jam HouseTickets
-
Wed, Nov 18, 6:00 PMShakatak at The Jam HouseTickets
-
Thu, Nov 19, 6:00 PMRebecca Ferguson at The Jam HouseTickets
-
Thu, Jan 14, 7:00 PMThe Vintage Explosion at The Jam HouseTickets
-
Thu, Jan 21, 6:00 PMThe Real Thing at The Jam HouseTickets
-
Thu, Jun 3, 6:00 PMOmar at The Jam HouseTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is The Jam House?
The Jam House is at 3-5 St Paul's Square, Birmingham.
Who is playing The Jam House next?
Stone Foundation on Thu, Nov 5, 6:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to The Jam House with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.