The Real Thing
The Real Thing has 5 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
The Real Thing tour dates
-
Thu, Nov 26, 6:30 PMThe Real Thing at Soul MamaTickets
-
Sun, Dec 6, 7:00 PMThe Real Thing at The Blues Kitchen ManchesterTickets
-
Fri, Jan 1, 6:30 PMThe Real Thing at Jazz CafeTickets
-
Sat, Jan 2, 6:30 PMThe Real Thing at Jazz CafeTickets
-
Thu, Jan 21, 6:00 PMThe Real Thing at The Jam HouseTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see The Real Thing with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.