SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Johanniskirche Magdeburg

Johanniskirche Magdeburg has 10 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Alin Coen on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00 PM.

Address
Johannisbergstraße 1
Upcoming shows
10

Upcoming shows at Johanniskirche Magdeburg

Related guides

Questions

Where is Johanniskirche Magdeburg?

Johanniskirche Magdeburg is at Johannisbergstraße 1.

Who is playing Johanniskirche Magdeburg next?

Alin Coen on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Johanniskirche Magdeburg with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.