The ELO Experience
The ELO Experience has 12 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
The ELO Experience tour dates
-
Fri, Nov 6, 7:30 PMThe ELO Experience at Wilson CenterTickets
-
Wed, Mar 31, 7:30 PMThe ELO Experience at Athens TheatreTickets
-
Tue, May 4, 8:00 PMThe ELO Experience at LichtburgTickets
-
Wed, May 5, 8:00 PMThe ELO Experience at Konzert- und Kongresszentrum HarmonieTickets
-
Thu, May 6, 8:00 PMThe ELO Experience at MuffathalleTickets
-
Fri, May 7, 8:00 PMThe ELO Experience at Johanniskirche MagdeburgTickets
-
Sun, May 9, 8:00 PMThe ELO Experience at Lucerna Music BarTickets
-
Tue, May 11, 8:00 PMThe ELO Experience at ZoomTickets
-
Wed, May 12, 8:00 PMThe ELO Experience at Columbia TheaterTickets
-
Fri, May 14, 7:30 PMThe ELO Experience at Steintor VarieteTickets
-
Sat, May 15, 8:00 PMThe ELO Experience at TheaterhausTickets
-
Sat, Jul 31, 6:30 PMThe ELO Experience at O2 City Hall NewcastleTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see The ELO Experience with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.