The Well
The Well has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth.
The Well tour dates
-
Tue, Oct 20, 8:30 PMThe Well at The FunhouseTickets
-
Sun, Oct 25, 7:45 PMThe Well at The WayfarerTickets
-
Mon, Oct 26, 8:00 PMThe Well at ZebulonTickets
-
Sun, Nov 22, 8:00 PMThe Well at Radio/EastTickets
Questions
How can I find people to see The Well with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.