SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Zentralhallen Hamm

Zentralhallen Hamm in Hamm has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Lords Of The Sound on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PM.

Address
2-4 Ökonomierat-Peitzmeier-Platz, Hamm
Upcoming shows
1

Upcoming shows at Zentralhallen Hamm

Related guides

Questions

Where is Zentralhallen Hamm?

Zentralhallen Hamm is at 2-4 Ökonomierat-Peitzmeier-Platz, Hamm.

Who is playing Zentralhallen Hamm next?

Lords Of The Sound on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Zentralhallen Hamm with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.