Toki Messe
Toki Messe in Niigata has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Super Beaver on Sun, Mar 7, 5:00 PM.
- Address
- 6-1 Bandaijima, Chūō-ku, Niigata-shi, Niigata-ken, Japón, Niigata
- Upcoming shows
- 4
Upcoming shows at Toki Messe
-
Sun, Mar 7, 5:00 PMSuper Beaver at Toki MesseTickets
-
Sat, Apr 10, 6:00 PMCreepy Nuts at Toki MesseTickets
-
Sat, Oct 23, 6:00 PMVaundy at Toki MesseTickets
-
Sun, Oct 24, 4:00 PMVaundy at Toki MesseTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Toki Messe?
Toki Messe is at 6-1 Bandaijima, Chūō-ku, Niigata-shi, Niigata-ken, Japón, Niigata.
Who is playing Toki Messe next?
Super Beaver on Sun, Mar 7, 5:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Toki Messe with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.