SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Time Nightclub

Time Nightclub in Costa Mesa, California has 11 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Eli & Fur on Fri, Oct 23, 10:00 PM.

Address
1875 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, California
Capacity
About 740 people
Upcoming shows
11

Upcoming shows at Time Nightclub

Related guides

Questions

Where is Time Nightclub?

Time Nightclub is at 1875 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, California.

How big is Time Nightclub?

Time Nightclub holds about 740 people.

Who is playing Time Nightclub next?

Eli & Fur on Fri, Oct 23, 10:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Time Nightclub with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.