Theater am Park
Theater am Park in Bad Nauheim has 9 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Stephan Bauer on Thu, Dec 31, 5:00 PM.
- Address
- 21 Ludwigstraße, Bad Nauheim
- Upcoming shows
- 9
Upcoming shows at Theater am Park
-
Thu, Dec 31, 5:00 PMStephan Bauer at Theater am ParkTickets
-
Thu, Dec 31, 8:30 PMStephan Bauer at Theater am ParkTickets
-
Mon, Feb 22, 7:30 PMStephan Bauer at Theater am ParkTickets
-
Mon, Mar 1, 7:30 PMAndy Ost at Theater am ParkTickets
-
Sat, Mar 13, 8:00 PMBademeister Schaluppke at Theater am ParkTickets
-
Sat, Apr 17, 8:00 PMDon Clarke at Theater am ParkTickets
-
Mon, May 10, 7:30 PMStephan Bauer at Theater am ParkTickets
-
Fri, May 21, 8:00 PMMatthias Jung at Theater am ParkTickets
-
Mon, May 24, 7:30 PMAndy Ost at Theater am ParkTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Theater am Park?
Theater am Park is at 21 Ludwigstraße, Bad Nauheim.
Who is playing Theater am Park next?
Stephan Bauer on Thu, Dec 31, 5:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Theater am Park with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.