SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Telekom Center Athens

Telekom Center Athens in Marousi has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Bryan Adams on Fri, Dec 18, 7:00 PM.

Address
37 Leoforos Kifisias, Marousi
Upcoming shows
1

Upcoming shows at Telekom Center Athens

Related guides

Questions

Where is Telekom Center Athens?

Telekom Center Athens is at 37 Leoforos Kifisias, Marousi.

Who is playing Telekom Center Athens next?

Bryan Adams on Fri, Dec 18, 7:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Telekom Center Athens with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.