SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Teatro De Verano

Teatro De Verano in Montevideo has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is La Delio Valdez on Sat, Oct 24, 9:00 PM.

Address
s/n Rambla Presidente Wilson, Montevideo
Upcoming shows
2

Upcoming shows at Teatro De Verano

Related guides

Questions

Where is Teatro De Verano?

Teatro De Verano is at s/n Rambla Presidente Wilson, Montevideo.

Who is playing Teatro De Verano next?

La Delio Valdez on Sat, Oct 24, 9:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Teatro De Verano with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 20, 2026.