Stadthalle Dillingen
Stadthalle Dillingen in Dillingen has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Alex Parker on Thu, Nov 26, 8:00 PM.
- Address
- 13 Pachtener Straße, Dillingen
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Stadthalle Dillingen
-
Thu, Nov 26, 8:00 PMAlex Parker at Stadthalle DillingenTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Stadthalle Dillingen?
Stadthalle Dillingen is at 13 Pachtener Straße, Dillingen.
Who is playing Stadthalle Dillingen next?
Alex Parker on Thu, Nov 26, 8:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Stadthalle Dillingen with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.