Spruce Peak Arts Center
Spruce Peak Arts Center in Stowe, Vermont has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is The Travelin’ McCourys on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00 PM.
- Address
- 122 Hourglass Drive, Stowe, Vermont
- Upcoming shows
- 4
Upcoming shows at Spruce Peak Arts Center
-
Fri, Dec 4, 7:00 PMThe Travelin' McCourys at Spruce Peak Arts CenterTickets
-
Sat, Dec 5, 7:00 PMBéla Fleck at Spruce Peak Arts CenterTickets
-
Sun, Dec 20, 7:00 PMAlmost Queen at Spruce Peak Arts CenterTickets
-
Sat, Jan 16, 7:00 PMDirty Dozen Brass Band at Spruce Peak Arts CenterTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Spruce Peak Arts Center?
Spruce Peak Arts Center is at 122 Hourglass Drive, Stowe, Vermont.
Who is playing Spruce Peak Arts Center next?
The Travelin’ McCourys on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Spruce Peak Arts Center with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.