SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Soho Music Hall

Soho Music Hall in Bistrița has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Trooper on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00 PM.

Address
1 Strada Dimitrie Cantemir, Bistrița
Upcoming shows
1

Upcoming shows at Soho Music Hall

Related guides

Questions

Where is Soho Music Hall?

Soho Music Hall is at 1 Strada Dimitrie Cantemir, Bistrița.

Who is playing Soho Music Hall next?

Trooper on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Soho Music Hall with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.