Schwarzl Freizeitzentrum
Schwarzl Freizeitzentrum has 5 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Wolfgang Ambros on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00 PM.
- Address
- 13-14 Seering
- Upcoming shows
- 5
Upcoming shows at Schwarzl Freizeitzentrum
-
Sat, Oct 24, 8:00 PMWolfgang Ambros at Schwarzl FreizeitzentrumTickets
-
Fri, Mar 19, 8:00 PMKastelruther Spatzen at Schwarzl FreizeitzentrumTickets
-
Fri, Mar 19, 9:00 PMKastelruther Spatzen at Schwarzl FreizeitzentrumTickets
-
Sat, Oct 16, 4:00 PMDie Amigos at Schwarzl FreizeitzentrumTickets
-
Fri, Sep 8, 8:00 PMKerstin Ott at Schwarzl FreizeitzentrumTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Schwarzl Freizeitzentrum?
Schwarzl Freizeitzentrum is at 13-14 Seering.
Who is playing Schwarzl Freizeitzentrum next?
Wolfgang Ambros on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Schwarzl Freizeitzentrum with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.