Schauspielhaus Kiel
Schauspielhaus Kiel in Kiel has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Tingvall Trio on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00 PM.
- Address
- 103 Holtenauer Straße, Kiel
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Schauspielhaus Kiel
-
Sun, Oct 25, 7:00 PMTingvall Trio at Schauspielhaus KielTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Schauspielhaus Kiel?
Schauspielhaus Kiel is at 103 Holtenauer Straße, Kiel.
Who is playing Schauspielhaus Kiel next?
Tingvall Trio on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Schauspielhaus Kiel with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.