SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Salle Baltus Le Lorrain

Salle Baltus Le Lorrain in Creutzwald has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Gold on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00 PM.

Address
100 Rue de la Gare, Creutzwald
Upcoming shows
2

Upcoming shows at Salle Baltus Le Lorrain

Related guides

Questions

Where is Salle Baltus Le Lorrain?

Salle Baltus Le Lorrain is at 100 Rue de la Gare, Creutzwald.

Who is playing Salle Baltus Le Lorrain next?

Gold on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Salle Baltus Le Lorrain with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 20, 2026.