Sala Zero
Sala Zero in Tarragona has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Nerve Agent on Fri, Apr 16, 9:00 PM.
- Address
- 12 Carrer de Sant Magí, Tarragona
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Sala Zero
-
Fri, Apr 16, 9:00 PMNerve Agent at Sala ZeroTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Sala Zero?
Sala Zero is at 12 Carrer de Sant Magí, Tarragona.
Who is playing Sala Zero next?
Nerve Agent on Fri, Apr 16, 9:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Sala Zero with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.