Revelry Food+Music Hub
Revelry Food+Music Hub in Kelowna, British Columbia has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Surf Hat on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00 PM.
- Address
- 1383 Ellis Street, Kelowna, British Columbia
- Capacity
- About 685 people
- Upcoming shows
- 2
Upcoming shows at Revelry Food+Music Hub
-
Fri, Nov 13, 8:00 PMSurf Hat at Revelry Food+Music HubTickets
-
Thu, Dec 3, 8:00 PMThe Funk Hunters at Revelry Food+Music HubTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Revelry Food+Music Hub?
Revelry Food+Music Hub is at 1383 Ellis Street, Kelowna, British Columbia.
How big is Revelry Food+Music Hub?
Revelry Food+Music Hub holds about 685 people.
Who is playing Revelry Food+Music Hub next?
Surf Hat on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Revelry Food+Music Hub with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.