Prochnow Auditorium
Prochnow Auditorium in Flagstaff, Arizona has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Lyle Lovett on Sat, Nov 7, 7:30 PM.
- Address
- 3 Dupont Drive, Flagstaff, Arizona
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Prochnow Auditorium
-
Sat, Nov 7, 7:30 PMLyle Lovett at Prochnow AuditoriumTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Prochnow Auditorium?
Prochnow Auditorium is at 3 Dupont Drive, Flagstaff, Arizona.
Who is playing Prochnow Auditorium next?
Lyle Lovett on Sat, Nov 7, 7:30 PM.
How can I find people to go to Prochnow Auditorium with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.