Parque Norte Medellin
Parque Norte Medellin in Medellin has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Carl Cox on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PM.
- Address
- 76-115 Carrera 53, Medellin
- Upcoming shows
- 2
Upcoming shows at Parque Norte Medellin
-
Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PMRitvalesTickets
-
Sat, Nov 14, 7:00 PMJeff Mills at Parque Norte MedellinTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Parque Norte Medellin?
Parque Norte Medellin is at 76-115 Carrera 53, Medellin.
Who is playing Parque Norte Medellin next?
Carl Cox on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Parque Norte Medellin with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.