Parkway Brewing Company
Parkway Brewing Company in Salem, Virginia has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Kendall Street Company on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00 PM.
- Address
- 739 Kessler Mill Road, Salem, Virginia
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Parkway Brewing Company
-
Fri, Oct 30, 7:00 PMKendall Street Company at Parkway Brewing Company
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Parkway Brewing Company?
Parkway Brewing Company is at 739 Kessler Mill Road, Salem, Virginia.
Who is playing Parkway Brewing Company next?
Kendall Street Company on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Parkway Brewing Company with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.