SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Palacio Euskalduna

Palacio Euskalduna in Bilbo has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Fito & Fitipaldis on Sat, Dec 26, 7:00 PM.

Address
4 Abandoibarra Etorbidea, Bilbo
Upcoming shows
4

Upcoming shows at Palacio Euskalduna

Related guides

Questions

Where is Palacio Euskalduna?

Palacio Euskalduna is at 4 Abandoibarra Etorbidea, Bilbo.

Who is playing Palacio Euskalduna next?

Fito & Fitipaldis on Sat, Dec 26, 7:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Palacio Euskalduna with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 20, 2026.