Palacio de Congresos de Caceres
Palacio de Congresos de Caceres in Cáceres has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is El Kanka on Sat, Dec 12, 9:00 PM.
- Address
- S/N Avenida de la Hispanidad, Cáceres
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Palacio de Congresos de Caceres
-
Sat, Dec 12, 9:00 PMEl Kanka at Palacio de Congresos de CaceresTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Palacio de Congresos de Caceres?
Palacio de Congresos de Caceres is at S/N Avenida de la Hispanidad, Cáceres.
Who is playing Palacio de Congresos de Caceres next?
El Kanka on Sat, Dec 12, 9:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Palacio de Congresos de Caceres with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.