SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Over the Under

Over the Under in Bydgoszcz has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Lej Mi Pół on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00 PM.

Address
Dworcowa 51, Bydgoszcz
Upcoming shows
2

Upcoming shows at Over the Under

Related guides

Questions

Where is Over the Under?

Over the Under is at Dworcowa 51, Bydgoszcz.

Who is playing Over the Under next?

Lej Mi Pół on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Over the Under with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.