SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Orleans Arena

Orleans Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Lupillo Rivera on Fri, Nov 6, 9:30 PM.

Address
4500 W. Tropicana Ave., Las Vegas, Nevada
Capacity
About 9,000 people
Upcoming shows
1

Upcoming shows at Orleans Arena

Related guides

Questions

Where is Orleans Arena?

Orleans Arena is at 4500 W. Tropicana Ave., Las Vegas, Nevada.

How big is Orleans Arena?

Orleans Arena holds about 9,000 people.

Who is playing Orleans Arena next?

Lupillo Rivera on Fri, Nov 6, 9:30 PM.

How can I find people to go to Orleans Arena with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.