SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Night We Met

Night We Met in Nashville, Tennessee has 13 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Linska on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00 PM.

Address
114 12th Ave N, Nashville, Tennessee
Capacity
About 350 people
Upcoming shows
13

Upcoming shows at Night We Met

Related guides

Questions

Where is Night We Met?

Night We Met is at 114 12th Ave N, Nashville, Tennessee.

How big is Night We Met?

Night We Met holds about 350 people.

Who is playing Night We Met next?

Linska on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Night We Met with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.