Max Reger Halle
Max Reger Halle in Weiden has 19 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Symphoniacs on Tue, Oct 20, 8:00 PM.
- Address
- 17 Dr.-Pfleger-Straße, Weiden
- Upcoming shows
- 19
Upcoming shows at Max Reger Halle
-
Tue, Oct 20, 8:00 PMSymphoniacs at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PMJennifer Batten at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sat, Dec 26, 6:00 PMDie Paldauer at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sun, Jan 17, 7:00 PMQueen Alive (Queen tribute band) at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Mon, Jan 25, 4:00 PMAndy Borg at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Fri, Jan 29, 8:00 PMThe 12 Tenors at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sun, Jan 31, 7:00 PMThe Chambers at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sat, Apr 24, 3:00 PMKlabautermann – Santiano Tribute at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sat, Apr 24, 8:30 PMQueen II Magic Tribute at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sun, Apr 25, 2:00 PMThe Silver Beatles at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sun, Apr 25, 7:30 PMTony Davis at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sat, Oct 16, 6:00 PMSemino Rossi at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Thu, Nov 4, 6:00 PMKastelruther Spatzen at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Fri, Nov 12, 8:00 PMPlanet Floyd (German Pink Floyd Tribute) at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Fri, Apr 7, 3:00 PMOdyssee - Udo Lindenberg Tribute Show at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Fri, Apr 7, 8:30 PMThat's All (Phil Collins & Genesis Tribute Show) at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sat, Apr 8, 8:30 PMQueen II Magic Tribute at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sun, Apr 9, 2:00 PMAmina Buddafly at Max Reger HalleTickets
-
Sun, Apr 9, 7:30 PMAmina Buddafly at Max Reger HalleTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Max Reger Halle?
Max Reger Halle is at 17 Dr.-Pfleger-Straße, Weiden.
Who is playing Max Reger Halle next?
Symphoniacs on Tue, Oct 20, 8:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Max Reger Halle with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.