Le Chabada
Le Chabada has 6 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Zamdane on Sat, Oct 24, 8:30 PM.
- Address
- 56 Boulevard du Doyenné
- Upcoming shows
- 6
Upcoming shows at Le Chabada
-
Sat, Oct 24, 8:30 PMZamdane at Le ChabadaTickets
-
Sat, Oct 24, 9:30 PMZamdane at Le ChabadaTickets
-
Sat, Nov 7, 8:30 PMYvnnis at Le ChabadaTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 8:30 PMElmer Food Beat at Le ChabadaTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 9:30 PMElmer Food Beat at Le ChabadaTickets
-
Sat, Apr 10, 8:30 PMLes Fatals Picards at Le ChabadaTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Le Chabada?
Le Chabada is at 56 Boulevard du Doyenné.
Who is playing Le Chabada next?
Zamdane on Sat, Oct 24, 8:30 PM.
How can I find people to go to Le Chabada with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.