Lambeau Field
Lambeau Field in Green Bay, Wisconsin has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Zach Bryan on Tue, May 4, 7:00 PM.
- Address
- 1265 Lombardi Avenue, Green Bay, Wisconsin
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Lambeau Field
-
Tue, May 4, 7:00 PMZach Bryan at Lambeau FieldTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Lambeau Field?
Lambeau Field is at 1265 Lombardi Avenue, Green Bay, Wisconsin.
Who is playing Lambeau Field next?
Zach Bryan on Tue, May 4, 7:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Lambeau Field with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.