SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Klubhaus Ludwigsfelde

Klubhaus Ludwigsfelde has 5 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Stereoact on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00 PM.

Address
42 Theodor-Fontane-Straße
Upcoming shows
5

Upcoming shows at Klubhaus Ludwigsfelde

Related guides

Questions

Where is Klubhaus Ludwigsfelde?

Klubhaus Ludwigsfelde is at 42 Theodor-Fontane-Straße.

Who is playing Klubhaus Ludwigsfelde next?

Stereoact on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Klubhaus Ludwigsfelde with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 20, 2026.