Klub Stodoła
Klub Stodoła in Warsaw has 36 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is The Hu on Mon, Oct 19, 7:00 PM.
- Address
- 10 Stefana Batorego, Warsaw
- Capacity
- About 2,000 people
- Upcoming shows
- 36
Upcoming shows at Klub Stodoła
-
Mon, Oct 19, 7:00 PMThe Hu at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Tue, Oct 20, 7:00 PMThe Hu at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Wed, Oct 28, 6:00 PMPuscifer at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sun, Nov 1, 8:00 PMSleaford Mods at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Thu, Nov 5, 7:00 PMWaluśKraksaKryzys at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Tue, Nov 10, 8:00 PMVenjent at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sun, Nov 15, 7:00 PMTommy Emmanuel at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Thu, Nov 19, 8:00 PMEagle‐Eye Cherry at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sun, Nov 22, 7:00 PMThe Dumplings at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Mon, Nov 23, 8:00 PM RescheduledPortugal. The Man at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Fri, Nov 27, 7:30 PMIRA! at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 7:00 PMT.Love at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sun, Nov 29, 7:30 PMKasia Kowalska at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Fri, Dec 4, 7:00 PMDżem at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sat, Dec 5, 7:00 PMDżem at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Mon, Dec 7, 7:30 PMKasia Lins at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Fri, Dec 11, 7:00 PMMyslovitz at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Thu, Dec 17, 7:30 PMMaryla Rodowicz at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Fri, Dec 18, 7:30 PMMaryla Rodowicz at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sat, Dec 19, 5:00 PMŁydka Grubasa at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Fri, Jan 29, 6:00 PMThe Cassino at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sat, Jan 30, 8:00 PMBlack Veil Brides at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sun, Jan 31, 6:00 PMIsaiah Rashad at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Wed, Feb 3, 7:00 PMADÉLA at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sat, Feb 6, 7:00 PMRhapsody of Fire at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Wed, Feb 10, 7:00 PMEditors at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Mon, Feb 15, 7:00 PMJulian Lage at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Mon, Mar 15, 8:00 PMLizzy McAlpine at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Thu, Mar 18, 7:00 PMNene Heroine at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Wed, Mar 24, 7:00 PMNessa Barrett at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Wed, Apr 14, 8:00 PMPassenger at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sun, Apr 18, 7:00 PMImany at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sun, Apr 25, 8:00 PMDragonForce at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Tue, May 18, 6:00 PM RescheduledLoreen at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Sat, Oct 9, 6:00 PMArchive at Klub StodołaTickets
-
Wed, Oct 20, 7:00 PM RescheduledKovacs at Klub StodołaTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Klub Stodoła?
Klub Stodoła is at 10 Stefana Batorego, Warsaw.
How big is Klub Stodoła?
Klub Stodoła holds about 2,000 people.
Who is playing Klub Stodoła next?
The Hu on Mon, Oct 19, 7:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Klub Stodoła with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.