Helgas Stadtpalast
Helgas Stadtpalast has 6 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Sarah Lesch on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00 PM.
- Address
- Am Vögenteich 19
- Upcoming shows
- 6
Upcoming shows at Helgas Stadtpalast
-
Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PM CancelledDARI at Helgas StadtpalastTickets
-
Tue, Nov 17, 8:00 PMSarah Lesch at Helgas StadtpalastTickets
-
Wed, Nov 18, 7:00 PMPohlmann at Helgas StadtpalastTickets
-
Sat, Dec 5, 7:00 PMIvo Der Bandit at Helgas StadtpalastTickets
-
Fri, Feb 5, 7:00 PMKarate Andi at Helgas StadtpalastTickets
-
Fri, Mar 19, 8:00 PMTOCHTER at Helgas StadtpalastTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Helgas Stadtpalast?
Helgas Stadtpalast is at Am Vögenteich 19.
Who is playing Helgas Stadtpalast next?
Sarah Lesch on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Helgas Stadtpalast with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.