Hagley Park Entertainment Triangle
Hagley Park Entertainment Triangle in Christchurch has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Kings of Leon on Thu, Feb 25, 7:00 PM.
- Address
- 1 Park Terrace, Christchurch
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Hagley Park Entertainment Triangle
-
Thu, Feb 25, 7:00 PMElectric Avenue FestivalTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Hagley Park Entertainment Triangle?
Hagley Park Entertainment Triangle is at 1 Park Terrace, Christchurch.
Who is playing Hagley Park Entertainment Triangle next?
Kings of Leon on Thu, Feb 25, 7:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Hagley Park Entertainment Triangle with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.