SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Gasometers of Vienna

Gasometers of Vienna in Wien has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Lizzy McAlpine on Thu, Mar 11, 7:00 PM.

Address
6 Guglgasse, Wien
Upcoming shows
1

Upcoming shows at Gasometers of Vienna

Related guides

Questions

Where is Gasometers of Vienna?

Gasometers of Vienna is at 6 Guglgasse, Wien.

Who is playing Gasometers of Vienna next?

Lizzy McAlpine on Thu, Mar 11, 7:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Gasometers of Vienna with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.