SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Galaxy Arena

Galaxy Arena has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is LE SSERAFIM on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00 PM.

Address
「澳門銀河™」綜合度假城, Galaxy Macau™ Integrated Resort
Upcoming shows
2

Upcoming shows at Galaxy Arena

Related guides

Questions

Where is Galaxy Arena?

Galaxy Arena is at 「澳門銀河™」綜合度假城, Galaxy Macau™ Integrated Resort.

Who is playing Galaxy Arena next?

LE SSERAFIM on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Galaxy Arena with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 20, 2026.