Eureka Theater
Eureka Theater in Eureka, California has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Rosewater on Sat, Oct 31, 9:00 PM.
- Address
- 612 F Street, Eureka, California
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Eureka Theater
-
Sat, Oct 31, 9:00 PMRosewater at Eureka TheaterTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Eureka Theater?
Eureka Theater is at 612 F Street, Eureka, California.
Who is playing Eureka Theater next?
Rosewater on Sat, Oct 31, 9:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Eureka Theater with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.