Dublin Castle
Dublin Castle in London has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Makeshift Art Bar on Wed, Oct 21, 7:30 PM.
- Address
- 94 Parkway, London
- Upcoming shows
- 4
Upcoming shows at Dublin Castle
-
Wed, Oct 21, 7:30 PMMakeshift Art Bar at Dublin CastleTickets
-
Sun, Oct 25, 8:00 PMJames Sebastian at Dublin CastleTickets
-
Wed, Nov 25, 7:00 PMJasper Hodges at Dublin CastleTickets
-
Thu, Mar 4, 7:00 PMBABYRAT at Dublin CastleTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Dublin Castle?
Dublin Castle is at 94 Parkway, London.
Who is playing Dublin Castle next?
Makeshift Art Bar on Wed, Oct 21, 7:30 PM.
How can I find people to go to Dublin Castle with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.