SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Club Carnaval

Club Carnaval in Austin, Texas has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Los Rehenes on Sun, Nov 8, 8:00 PM.

Address
2237 E Riverside DR, Austin, Texas
Upcoming shows
1

Upcoming shows at Club Carnaval

Related guides

Questions

Where is Club Carnaval?

Club Carnaval is at 2237 E Riverside DR, Austin, Texas.

Who is playing Club Carnaval next?

Los Rehenes on Sun, Nov 8, 8:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Club Carnaval with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 20, 2026.