Clay’s Resort Jellystone Park
Clay’s Resort Jellystone Park in North Lawrence, Ohio has 3 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Gavin Adcock on Tue, Jun 15, 8:00 PM.
- Address
- 12951 Patterson Street Northwest, North Lawrence, Ohio
- Capacity
- About 600 people
- Upcoming shows
- 3
Upcoming shows at Clay’s Resort Jellystone Park
-
Tue, Jun 15, 8:00 PMThe Country FestTickets
-
Thu, Jun 17, 7:00 PMHudson Westbrook at Clay’s Resort Jellystone ParkTickets
-
Fri, Jun 18, 7:00 PMTucker Wetmore at Clay’s Resort Jellystone ParkTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Clay’s Resort Jellystone Park?
Clay’s Resort Jellystone Park is at 12951 Patterson Street Northwest, North Lawrence, Ohio.
How big is Clay’s Resort Jellystone Park?
Clay’s Resort Jellystone Park holds about 600 people.
Who is playing Clay’s Resort Jellystone Park next?
Gavin Adcock on Tue, Jun 15, 8:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Clay’s Resort Jellystone Park with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.