Cla-Zel Theater
Cla-Zel Theater in Bowling Green, Ohio has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Prince Daddy & The Hyena on Wed, Oct 21, 7:00 PM.
- Address
- 127 North Main Street, Bowling Green, Ohio
- Upcoming shows
- 4
Upcoming shows at Cla-Zel Theater
-
Wed, Oct 21, 7:00 PMPrince Daddy & The Hyena at Cla-Zel TheaterTickets
-
Tue, Oct 27, 7:00 PMNeko Case at Cla-Zel TheaterTickets
-
Fri, Oct 30, 6:30 PMThe Iron Maidens at Cla-Zel TheaterTickets
-
Fri, Nov 13, 7:00 PMMoonshine Bandits at Cla-Zel Theater
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Cla-Zel Theater?
Cla-Zel Theater is at 127 North Main Street, Bowling Green, Ohio.
Who is playing Cla-Zel Theater next?
Prince Daddy & The Hyena on Wed, Oct 21, 7:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Cla-Zel Theater with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.