SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Centre Léo Lagrange

Centre Léo Lagrange has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Les Fatals Picards on Fri, Dec 4, 8:00 PM.

Address
3 Rue Georges Clemenceau
Upcoming shows
2

Upcoming shows at Centre Léo Lagrange

Related guides

Questions

Where is Centre Léo Lagrange?

Centre Léo Lagrange is at 3 Rue Georges Clemenceau.

Who is playing Centre Léo Lagrange next?

Les Fatals Picards on Fri, Dec 4, 8:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Centre Léo Lagrange with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.