Cabaret Vauban
Cabaret Vauban has 12 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Léman on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PM.
- Address
- 17 avenue Georges Cl?menceau
- Capacity
- About 300 people
- Upcoming shows
- 12
Upcoming shows at Cabaret Vauban
-
Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PMLéman at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Fri, Oct 30, 11:59 PMBanbz at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Thu, Nov 12, 7:30 PMEiffel at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Sat, Nov 14, 8:30 PMNo One Is Innocent at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Tue, Nov 17, 8:30 PMTom McRae at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Thu, Nov 19, 8:00 PMBilal Hassani at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Sun, Nov 22, 7:00 PM CancelledValentina at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Sun, Nov 22, 8:00 PMValentina at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Tue, Feb 2, 7:30 PMThe Last Internationale at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Sat, Feb 13, 8:30 PMDenez Prigent at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Fri, Feb 19, 8:30 PMNach at Cabaret VaubanTickets
-
Sat, Feb 27, 8:30 PMNosfell at Cabaret VaubanTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Cabaret Vauban?
Cabaret Vauban is at 17 avenue Georges Cl?menceau.
How big is Cabaret Vauban?
Cabaret Vauban holds about 300 people.
Who is playing Cabaret Vauban next?
Léman on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Cabaret Vauban with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.