Bloc 33
Bloc 33 in Thessaloniki has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Nazareth on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00 PM.
- Address
- 26is Oktovriou 33, Thessaloniki
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Bloc 33
-
Fri, Dec 4, 7:00 PM PostponedNazareth at Bloc 33Tickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Bloc 33?
Bloc 33 is at 26is Oktovriou 33, Thessaloniki.
Who is playing Bloc 33 next?
Nazareth on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Bloc 33 with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.