SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Black Box, Studio Acusticum

Black Box, Studio Acusticum in Piteå has 2 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Mwuana on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00 PM.

Address
Kunskapsallén 14, Piteå
Upcoming shows
2

Upcoming shows at Black Box, Studio Acusticum

Related guides

Questions

Where is Black Box, Studio Acusticum?

Black Box, Studio Acusticum is at Kunskapsallén 14, Piteå.

Who is playing Black Box, Studio Acusticum next?

Mwuana on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Black Box, Studio Acusticum with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 20, 2026.