Bergüzar Gösteri Merkezi Konya
Bergüzar Gösteri Merkezi Konya in Konya has 1 upcoming show listed on Synth; next up is Eliott Tordo on Thu, Nov 12, 8:00 PM.
- Address
- Metehan Sokak, Konya
- Upcoming shows
- 1
Upcoming shows at Bergüzar Gösteri Merkezi Konya
-
Thu, Nov 12, 8:00 PMEliott Tordo at Bergüzar Gösteri Merkezi KonyaTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Bergüzar Gösteri Merkezi Konya?
Bergüzar Gösteri Merkezi Konya is at Metehan Sokak, Konya.
Who is playing Bergüzar Gösteri Merkezi Konya next?
Eliott Tordo on Thu, Nov 12, 8:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Bergüzar Gösteri Merkezi Konya with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 20, 2026.