Babour Sauvage
Babour Sauvage in Paris has 3 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Felukah on Thu, Oct 22, 7:30 PM.
- Address
- 59 Boulevard Macdonald, Paris
- Upcoming shows
- 3
Upcoming shows at Babour Sauvage
-
Wed, Oct 21, 7:30 PM CancelledAny Young Mechanic at Babour SauvageTickets
-
Thu, Oct 22, 7:30 PMFelukah at Babour SauvageTickets
-
Fri, Nov 13, 8:00 PMJenna Raine at Babour SauvageTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Babour Sauvage?
Babour Sauvage is at 59 Boulevard Macdonald, Paris.
Who is playing Babour Sauvage next?
Felukah on Thu, Oct 22, 7:30 PM.
How can I find people to go to Babour Sauvage with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.