Aula Magna
Aula Magna in Louvain-la-Neuve has 4 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Alain Chamfort on Fri, Dec 11, 8:00 PM.
- Address
- Place Raymond Lemaire, 1, Louvain-la-Neuve
- Upcoming shows
- 4
Upcoming shows at Aula Magna
-
Fri, Oct 30, 8:00 PM CancelledNatasha St-Pier at Aula MagnaTickets
-
Fri, Dec 11, 8:00 PMAlain Chamfort at Aula MagnaTickets
-
Fri, Dec 18, 8:00 PMGarou at Aula MagnaTickets
-
Fri, Apr 16, 8:00 PMGoldman Symphonique at Aula MagnaTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Aula Magna?
Aula Magna is at Place Raymond Lemaire, 1, Louvain-la-Neuve.
Who is playing Aula Magna next?
Alain Chamfort on Fri, Dec 11, 8:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Aula Magna with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.