Atlanta Coliseum
Atlanta Coliseum in Duluth, Georgia has 5 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Bryant Myers on Sat, Oct 24, 9:00 PM.
- Address
- 2075 Market St, Duluth, Georgia
- Capacity
- About 5,000 people
- Upcoming shows
- 5
Upcoming shows at Atlanta Coliseum
-
Sat, Oct 24, 9:00 PMBryant Myers at Atlanta ColiseumTickets
-
Sat, Nov 28, 8:00 PM CancelledEl Alfa at Atlanta ColiseumTickets
-
Fri, Dec 4, 9:00 PMSilvestre Dangond at Atlanta ColiseumTickets
-
Thu, Feb 25, 9:00 PMJorge Celedon at Atlanta ColiseumTickets
-
Fri, Mar 19, 9:00 PMFonseca at Atlanta ColiseumTickets
Related guides
- Best DC Concert Venues for Your First Show
- Best Small Concert Venues in DC
- How to Make Friends Through Live Music in DC
- Best Apps to Find Concerts and People to Go With
Questions
Where is Atlanta Coliseum?
Atlanta Coliseum is at 2075 Market St, Duluth, Georgia.
How big is Atlanta Coliseum?
Atlanta Coliseum holds about 5,000 people.
Who is playing Atlanta Coliseum next?
Bryant Myers on Sat, Oct 24, 9:00 PM.
How can I find people to go to Atlanta Coliseum with?
Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.
Open in Synth Get the iPhone app
Last updated October 19, 2026.