SynthGuides · Open in Synth

Arrow at Archer Music Hall

Arrow at Archer Music Hall in Allentown, Pennsylvania has 13 upcoming shows listed on Synth; next up is Beauty School Dropout on Wed, Oct 21, 7:00 PM.

Address
939 Hamilton Street, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Upcoming shows
13

Upcoming shows at Arrow at Archer Music Hall

Related guides

Questions

Where is Arrow at Archer Music Hall?

Arrow at Archer Music Hall is at 939 Hamilton Street, Allentown, Pennsylvania.

Who is playing Arrow at Archer Music Hall next?

Beauty School Dropout on Wed, Oct 21, 7:00 PM.

How can I find people to go to Arrow at Archer Music Hall with?

Synth shows you who else is interested in or going to a show, matches you with people who like the same music, and lets you plan to meet up, so you never have to go alone.

Open in Synth Get the iPhone app

Last updated October 19, 2026.